menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2009 AA-B North
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#116166
09/07/19 04:40 PM
place
Alga Norte Comm Pk - #3
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#116168
09/14/19 11:40 AM
place
Alga Norte Comm Pk - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#116172
09/15/19 02:30 PM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#116176
09/21/19 02:05 PM
place
Alga Norte Comm Pk - #2
Score
A1 vs A5
3
Home Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2009
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#116179
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Cleator Community Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#116181
10/05/19 09:15 AM
place
Torrey Hills Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
2
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#116183
10/12/19 01:40 PM
place
Ingold Sports Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#116187
10/19/19 01:00 PM
place
Alga Norte Comm Pk - #2
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#116191
10/26/19 09:20 AM
place
Walnut Grove - #2
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2009
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#116194
11/02/19 09:20 AM
place
Cleator Community Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#116196
11/09/19 01:00 PM
place
Alga Norte Comm Pk - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
5
Home Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#116198
11/16/19 10:20 AM
place
Alga Norte Comm Pk - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact